Calendar

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, Jan 28
Mon, Jan 29
Tue, Jan 30
Competitive Squash vs. Eaglebrook School (Away)
-
Eaglebrook School
Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Christian Redemption (Away)
-
Christian Redemption
Boys JV Basketball vs. PVCICS (Home)
-
Deerfield Academy
Wed, Jan 31
Alpine Ski Racing
-
Swimming and Diving vs. Northfield Mount Hermon (Away)
-
Northfield Mount Hermon
Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Smith Academy (Away)
-
Smith Academy
Fri, Feb 2
Sat, Feb 3
Sun, Feb 4
Mon, Feb 5
Boarders Return
-
Tue, Feb 6
Wed, Feb 7
Alpine Ski Racing
-
Boys Varsity Basketball vs. MacDuffie School (Away)
-
MacDuffie School
Kindergarten Applicant Screening
-
Admission Office, Barton House
Swimming and Diving vs. Deerfield Academy (Away)
-
Deerfield Academy
Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Northfield Mount Hermon (Away)
-
Northfield Mount Hermon
Competitive Squash vs. Deerfield Academy (Away)
-
Deerfield Academy
Thu, Feb 8
Parents Association Meeting
Dining Hall
Kindergarten Applicant Screening
-
Admission Office, Barton House
Girls JV Basketball vs. Twin Valley Middle School (Home)
-
Deerfield Academy
Fri, Feb 9
Valentine's Day Dance
-
Kittredge Building
Sat, Feb 10
Competitive Squash vs. Williston Northampton School (Away)
-
Williston Northampton School
Swimming and Diving vs. Eagle Hill School (Away)
-
Eagle Hill School
Sun, Feb 11
Mon, Feb 12
Tue, Feb 13
Girls JV Basketball vs. Twin Valley Middle School (Away)
-
Twin Valley Middle School
Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Twin Valley Middle School (Away)
-
Twin Valley Middle School
Wed, Feb 14
Competitive Squash vs. Suffield Academy (Away)
-
Suffield Academy
Kindergarten Applicant Screening
-
Admission Office, Barton House
Girls JV Basketball vs. Stoneleigh Burnham School (Away)
-
Stoneleigh Burnham School
Boys JV Basketball vs. Twin Valley Middle School (Away)
-
Twin Valley Middle School
Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Twin Valley Middle School (Away)
-
Twin Valley Middle School
Thu, Feb 15
Kindergarten Applicant Screening
-
Admission Office, Barton House
Fri, Feb 16
Sat, Feb 17
Swimming and Diving vs. Eaglebrook School (Away)
-
Eaglebrook School
Sun, Feb 18
Thu, Feb 22
Sat, Feb 24

Calendar & Category Legend:

  • Admission Calendar
  • All-School Calendar
  • Lower School Calendar
  • Performance Calendar
  • Upper School Calendar
Powered by Finalsite